Casino
Play chips1,000
Casino

Video Poker

Jacks or Better · 9/6 paytable

Paytable

Total return in credits · 1 credit = 10 chips

Hand12345
Royal flush25050075010004000
Straight flush50100150200250
Four of a kind255075100125
Full house918273645
Flush612182430
Straight48121620
Three of a kind3691215
Two pair246810
Jacks or better12345

Just for fun — play chips only, no real money